August 3rdthru August 9th, 2020

 

 BOARD OF DIRECTORS

President:  John Wolf

 Vice President:  Scott Stear

        Secretary:  Michelle Crawford

                                                                                                      Treasurer:  Sally Hays
 

Term Expires November, 2022

                Jim Morris      

                                Fairfield Township                                      

              Daniel Hawk 

       West Township                   

             Paul Lease  

          Butler Township                  

                                            John Wolf       

              Center Township                     

                                            Elmer Zimmerman                                                Franklin Township

 Term Expires November, 2021

                                  Jerry Cope                                      

               Butler Township                 

 Katie McCoy

               Liverpool Township             

 Sharen Cope

                Butler Township            

 Scott Stear

               Unity Township              

Curtis Veiock

                 Unity Township          

 

  Term Expires November, 2020

      Brenda Smallwood                               

Hanover Township                                               

                                         Keith Hawk                                                                         

West Township                                                

                                        Tom Moore                                                                            

Franklin Township                                              

        Lynnelle Thompson Zimmerman      

Wayne Township                                               

                                  Amanda Moore                                                            

     Franklin Township                                                     

          

                                                                      

                          

                              

             

                           

                                             

                      

                                                                                 


 

Ex-Officio Members

                                                      Paul Boyd 

                                           Middleton Township

                  Robin Houlette

 Elkrun Township

                    Don Humphrey, Jr.

        Hanover Township   

                                                  Owen Unkefer                                               Fairfield Township

                 Audrey Dimmerling

OSU Extension - 4-H Educator

 

 

 

 The Columbiana County Fair and 168tickets. All Rights Reserved. Home | Contact Us | Fair Schedule | Online Tickets